Back to top

8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας

Κυρ, 10/02/2019
8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας
8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας 5ΚΜ
Γενική Θέση Bib Επίθετο Όνομαφθίνουσα ταξινόμηση Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
101 261 ΠΕΤΡΙΚΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΛΟΓΑ Male 1:47:29
212 369 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ BASEBOOTCAMP Male 2:14:51
152 279 ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Male 1:56:23
181 45 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 2:03:04
103 74 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:47:41
138 58 ΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:53:21
168 112 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:58:07
216 207 ΜΠΟΥΡΔΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Όχι Male 2:15:21
169 143 ΚΟΣΣΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 1:58:53
128 182 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:51:21
233 363 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ Male 2:23:40
149 356 ΧΟΥΡΠΙΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ Male 1:55:39
240 65 ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης Male 2:30:52
120 259 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Male 1:50:31
147 219 ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ Male 1:54:59
194 7 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Male 2:07:53
136 285 ΣΕΪΜΕΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Male 1:53:04
44 360 ΩΡΟΛΟΓΙΔΗΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ Male 1:34:37
239 89 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ Female 2:30:23
180 272 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗ ΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Female 2:02:42
23 173 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ Σ Δ ΑΡΤΑΣ Male 1:28:48
173 373 ΞΕΡΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Female 1:59:54
243 371 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Male 2:40:58
14 26 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ sciencetraining.gr Male 1:23:35
249 148 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ BASEBOOTCAMP Male 2:50:33
215 151 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ BASEBOOTCAMP Male 2:15:11
75 224 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Male 1:43:18
234 367 ΜΠΟΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Male 2:23:59
5 60 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Smart Run Male 1:16:01
165 130 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ICON FITNESS Male 1:57:53
117 249 ΠΑΠΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Male 1:50:12
122 339 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ TΡΑΧΙΝΑ Male 1:50:34
78 258 ΠΕΝΤΖΙΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΑ Male 1:43:33
96 50 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Ο Male 1:46:28
69 20 ΑΝΔΡΕΪΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Toulas Runners Male 1:41:29
224 126 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ Male 2:20:09
172 114 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΠΛ.ΒΟΥΔ Male 1:59:37
50 292 ΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ Female 1:37:15
115 336 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΩΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ Male 1:50:08
131 343 ΤΣΟΧΑΝΤΑΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Female 1:51:51
94 175 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Male 1:45:52
113 170 ΛΥΚΟΤΡΑΦΙΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης Male 1:49:48
137 149 ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ BRT-KPN® PATRAS Male 1:53:11
143 243 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:54:32
200 71 ΓΩΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 2:09:44
59 129 ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 1:39:36
93 122 ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΒΑΤΡ/ΠΩΝ Male 1:45:47
79 313 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - Male 1:43:41
150 234 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 1:56:00
25 209 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΝΙΚΗΣ Male 1:29:08

Σελίδες

Σελίδες