Back to top

8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας

Κυρ, 10/02/2019
8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας
8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας 5ΚΜ
Γενική Θέση Bib Επίθετοφθίνουσα ταξινόμηση Όνομα Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
31 294 ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Male 1:31:16
37 295 ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Male 1:32:54
166 296 ΣΟΥΡΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ Male 1:57:55
125 297 ΣΟΦΑΤΖΙΔΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Ε.Α. Male 1:50:49
171 300 ΣΠΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ PATRA Male 1:59:29
186 301 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ''ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ'' Female 2:04:41
13 303 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Male 1:23:08
192 305 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΟ Male 2:07:50
76 375 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ THΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ Male 1:43:30
88 307 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ Male 1:44:53
202 308 ΣΤΑΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Παγωμένα Κοάλα Male 2:10:07
79 313 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - Male 1:43:41
95 312 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΑΣ Male 1:45:59
148 311 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ AΛΕΞΗΣ ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 1:55:23
203 314 ΤΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ. Male 2:10:10
4 315 ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΔΩΡΟΣ Male 1:15:46
26 317 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ NOVASPORTS RUNNING TEAM Male 1:29:27
205 320 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΟΣ Male 2:10:17
121 379 ΤΖΙΝΤΖΟΥΡΑ ΘΩΜΑΗ Female 1:50:33
141 322 ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 1:54:20
84 323 ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 1:44:04
28 326 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ Male 1:29:41
241 327 ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 2:32:41
155 365 ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ Female 1:56:34
142 328 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ TREXANTIRIA RS Male 1:54:24
53 329 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ TREXANTIRIA RS Male 1:37:50
195 127 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ Male 2:07:56
135 332 ΤΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ KYANOYS STAVROS PATRAS AE Male 1:52:59
115 336 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΩΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ Male 1:50:08
35 337 ΤΣΕΡΕΝΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Male 1:32:17
87 338 ΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ URSA TEAM Male 1:44:28
122 339 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ TΡΑΧΙΝΑ Male 1:50:34
80 340 ΤΣΙΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ Female 1:43:43
32 341 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 1:31:16
60 342 ΤΣΟΥΝΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Male 1:39:40
131 343 ΤΣΟΧΑΝΤΑΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Female 1:51:51
209 344 ΤΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΥΗ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM/SCIENCETRAINING.GR Female 2:13:01
250 346 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ BASE BOOTCAMP CLUB Female 2:50:34
133 347 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:52:22
17 377 ΦΚΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 1:26:40
231 333 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Female 2:22:59
127 349 ΧΑΛΜΟΥΚΟΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ Male 1:51:03
6 248 ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Male 1:17:34
63 350 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ Female 1:40:16
16 370 ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Male 1:26:35
210 352 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ Female 2:14:05
191 354 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Female 2:07:44
45 355 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:34:42
149 356 ΧΟΥΡΠΙΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ Male 1:55:39
140 357 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Male 1:54:02

Σελίδες

Σελίδες