Back to top

8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας

Κυρ, 10/02/2019
8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας
8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας 5ΚΜ
Γενική Θέση Bib Επίθετοφθίνουσα ταξινόμηση Όνομα Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
118 64 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 1:50:23
240 65 ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης Male 2:30:52
42 66 ΓΟΥΠΟΥ TANIA RUNZONE-ANATOΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Female 1:34:25
39 69 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 1:34:17
99 70 ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ Male 1:46:50
200 71 ΓΩΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 2:09:44
103 74 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:47:41
130 75 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Male 1:51:50
217 77 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Male 2:15:21
232 79 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΕΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Female 2:23:01
9 81 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Male 1:19:45
163 84 ΔΡΑΓΩΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Marathon club Female 1:57:32
153 85 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΕΧΩ ΜΕ ΤΟΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗ Male 1:56:27
12 87 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Male 1:22:43
111 88 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ Male 1:49:25
239 89 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ Female 2:30:23
238 93 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 2:27:36
134 98 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:52:36
85 99 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Male 1:44:22
112 100 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ BASE BOOT CAMP Male 1:49:46
218 101 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Female 2:15:24
90 372 ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Male 1:45:10
66 102 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Female 1:40:49
19 103 ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΚΗΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ Male 1:27:31
151 104 ΚΑΚΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM Male 1:56:16
46 105 ΚΑΚΑΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 1:35:56
81 106 ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 1:43:52
86 107 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ THE RUNNER'S PROJECT Male 1:44:28
1 362 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ Male 1:13:51
72 108 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 1:42:20
47 109 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ BRT-KPN® PATRAS Male 1:36:13
222 110 ΚΑΛΟΚΛΗΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Δρομείς κατοχής Οινιάδων Male 2:19:41
132 9 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 1:51:58
223 111 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Male 2:19:55
168 112 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:58:07
172 114 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΠΛ.ΒΟΥΔ Male 1:59:37
77 119 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:43:32
93 122 ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΒΑΤΡ/ΠΩΝ Male 1:45:47
116 376 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Female 1:50:12
196 123 ΚΑΡΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ANEKSARTITOS Male 2:08:14
183 124 ΚΑΡΤΕΖΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 2:03:31
224 126 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ Male 2:20:09
59 129 ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 1:39:36
165 130 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ICON FITNESS Male 1:57:53
235 132 ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 2:25:28
178 137 ΚΟΛΟΝΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΊΟΥ Male 2:00:53
52 140 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ BASILEIOS ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ Male 1:37:47
169 143 ΚΟΣΣΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 1:58:53
208 145 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ Female 2:12:53
184 146 ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 2:03:37

Σελίδες

Γενική Θέση Bib Επίθετοφθίνουσα ταξινόμηση Όνομα Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
134 503 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Male 0:32:21
175 513 ΚΑΖΟΥΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΕΥΣ Female 0:37:20
14 797 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Male 0:22:31
88 515 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ Male 0:28:42
47 516 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ - Male 0:26:08
117 523 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ BASE BOOT CAMP Female 0:31:20
15 526 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Male 0:22:37
6 525 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Running Male 0:20:47
143 528 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Female 0:33:27
161 877 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Male 0:34:42
125 544 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 0:32:05
37 540 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ BASEBOOTCAMP Male 0:25:24
2 550 ΚΑΡΕΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Ι.Π.ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Male 0:19:07
59 556 ΚΑΡΙΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 0:26:54
123 655 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Female 0:31:55
106 560 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΡΩΜΕΙΣ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ Female 0:30:15
92 564 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ Σ.Π.Ε. Male 0:29:02
22 563 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 0:23:28
177 565 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ Female 0:37:54
147 568 ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ Male 0:33:36
124 574 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Female 0:32:03
133 578 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ VETERUNNERS Male 0:32:20
78 579 ΚΙΤΣΙΝΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB Female 0:27:49
98 614 ΚΟΝΔΡΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ Male 0:29:37
54 617 ΚΟΣΚΟΛΕΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΣ Κιάτου Female 0:26:29
141 618 ΚΟΤΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΑ BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB Female 0:33:17
115 790 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 0:31:10
27 791 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Male 0:24:01
184 620 ΚΟΥΝΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Male 0:39:48
63 621 ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 0:27:13
187 626 ΚΟΨΙΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 0:40:19
186 627 ΚΡΑΒΑΡΙΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ Female 0:40:11
108 628 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 0:30:21
82 629 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 0:28:19
198 759 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Male 0:59:03
12 630 ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ATHENS Male 0:22:06
87 632 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 0:28:41
100 633 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ανεξαρτήτως Male 0:29:49
97 799 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ Male 0:29:30
130 796 ΛΟΪΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Male 0:32:12
40 636 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ Male 0:25:45
173 875 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Male 0:36:53
84 639 ΜΑΡΝΕΛΗ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Female 0:28:34
159 640 ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ BASEBOOTCAMP Female 0:34:31
171 641 ΜΑΡΤΖΟΥΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ BASE BOOT CAMP Female 0:36:06
95 642 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ARTA Male 0:29:22
25 481 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΟΥΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ BASEBOOTCAMP Male 0:23:49
96 645 ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Male 0:29:25
13 646 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ Male 0:22:11
72 647 ΜΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ ''ΕΡΜΗΣ'' Male 0:27:36

Σελίδες