Back to top

8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας

Κυρ, 10/02/2019
8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας
8ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου - Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας 5ΚΜ
Γενική Θέση Bib Επίθετοαύξουσα ταξινόμηση Όνομα Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
240 65 ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης Male 2:30:52
118 64 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 1:50:23
30 361 ΓΚΟΜΕΖΜΠΕΚ ΛΟΥΗΣ ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS Male 1:30:04
228 374 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ BASEBOOTCAMP Male 2:21:42
213 62 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ BASEBOOTCAMP Male 2:15:00
5 60 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Smart Run Male 1:16:01
229 59 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΑ ΑΙΓΙΟ Female 2:21:50
138 58 ΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:53:21
170 56 ΓΙΟΒΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑTHINODORAS Male 1:58:54
7 55 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ AΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΟΛΟΥ Male 1:19:15
214 53 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ BASEBOOTCAMP Male 2:15:00
96 50 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Ο Male 1:46:28
243 371 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Male 2:40:58
104 49 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒ.ΣΥΛ,ΣΠΑΤΩΝ Male 1:47:52
174 48 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ MAHNA MAHNA Male 2:00:03
248 47 ΓΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 2:42:01
123 46 ΒΡΥΝΙΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Ο.Ε.Α. Male 1:50:45
181 45 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ Male 2:03:04
38 44 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Olive Sea Travel Male 1:33:25
68 41 ΒΙΚΑΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:41:20
10 39 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Male 1:21:59
15 38 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Σ.Μ.Α.Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ Male 1:25:51
100 34 ΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Male 1:47:25
175 33 ΒΑΘΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 2:00:06
246 368 ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 2:41:05
220 31 ΑΡΜΑΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS Female 2:15:34
227 30 ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΡΤΟΣ Male 2:21:24
21 28 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ Male 1:28:12
187 27 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ RUNZONE Male 2:04:55
14 26 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ sciencetraining.gr Male 1:23:35
41 23 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 1:34:20
161 22 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΠΕΡΕΑ Male 1:57:15
11 21 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP/OXYGER STORE Male 1:22:41
69 20 ΑΝΔΡΕΪΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Toulas Runners Male 1:41:29
105 19 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΤΑΟΥΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ Male 1:48:09
188 18 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΝΕΟΣ Male 2:05:21
107 16 ΑΛΥΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 1:48:32
211 14 ΑΛΙΚΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Male 2:14:37
144 13 ΑΛΕΡΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Male 1:54:41
106 12 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 1:48:20
204 11 ΑΚΑΡΕΠΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Male 2:10:11
245 10 ΑΙΒΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΝΑ Female 2:41:03
57 8 ΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ανεξ. Male 1:38:31
146 6 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ Male 1:54:59
193 4 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 2:07:52
194 7 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Male 2:07:53
97 5 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ MANIACS Male 1:46:30
206 378 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 2:10:28
18 3 LESZKO ADAM Male 1:27:31
251 181 GRACEY ΜΑΡΘΑ Female 3:01:57

Σελίδες

Σελίδες