Back to top

Αποτελέσματα Δρόμος Σαλαμινομάχων 2019

Κυρ, 15/09/2019
Δρόμος Σαλαμινομάχων 2019 10ΚΜ
Δρόμος Σαλαμινομάχων 2019 5ΚΜ
Γενική Θέση Θέση Φύλοφθίνουσα ταξινόμηση Bib Επίθετο Όνομα Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
22 1 237 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΩΝΗ ΣΜΥ F 00:43:32
1 1 231 ΠΑΤΤΕΣ-ΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Marathon club M 00:36:05
2 2 212 ΠΑΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ ΣΜΥ M 00:37:17
27 2 253 ΣΙΟΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΜΥ F 00:44:04
3 3 305 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   M 00:37:33
38 3 270 ΤΟΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ iRun F 00:45:48
4 4 23 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΣ ΣΜΥ M 00:37:56
63 4 58 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΣΟΥΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΜΥ F 00:49:05
5 5 501 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α Π Σ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ M 00:38:20
70 5 162 ΛΕΛΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Kick boxing-Metalikis team F 00:49:52
78 6 186 ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΣΜΥ F 00:51:12
6 6 169 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΣΕ M 00:38:24
81 7 284 ΤΣΑΤΙΡΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΣΜΥ F 00:51:24
7 7 88 ΖΑΚΧΑΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης M 00:39:29
8 8 98 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΣΕ M 00:39:43
95 8 223 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΥ ΔΉΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΜΥ F 00:52:51
100 9 250 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΜΥ F 00:53:13
9 9 218 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης M 00:39:54
112 10 159 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ F 00:54:08
10 10 239 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΜΥ M 00:40:37
11 11 301 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΣΕ M 00:41:46
128 11 149 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΜΥ F 00:56:15
130 12 283 ΤΣΑΠΙΚΟΥΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Adidas F 00:56:22
12 12 139 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   M 00:41:59
13 13 91 ΖΕΝΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΣΣΕ M 00:42:31
132 13 61 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΑ F 00:56:25
14 14 278 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΜΥ M 00:42:31
135 14 199 ΝΟΥΣΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΜΥ F 00:56:29
15 15 119 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΆΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΉ ΜΟΝΊΜΩΝ ΥΠΑΞΙΩΜΑΤΙΚΏΝ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΊΑΣ M 00:42:46
138 15 124 ΚΕΡΒΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ Όχι F 00:56:36
139 16 248 ΣΑΡΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ Όχι F 00:56:36
16 16 116 ΚΑΡΔΙΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΝ M 00:42:50
17 17 147 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Όχι M 00:42:56
149 17 267 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης F 00:57:24
150 18 315 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ   F 00:57:29
18 18 194 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΜΥ M 00:42:58
19 19 207 ΞΥΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΣ ΣΜΥ M 00:43:17
158 19 288 ΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΊΑ ΣΜΥ F 00:58:58
20 20 143 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΣΕ M 00:43:18
159 20 7 SUCHOCKA DOROTA APOLLON DYT. ATTIKHS F 00:59:08
165 21 205 ΞΟΜΑΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΜΥ F 00:59:53
21 21 556 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΑΣ   M 00:43:18
23 22 198 ΝΙΤΗΣ VASILEIOS TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING M 00:43:41
166 22 31 ΑΡΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΣΜΥ F 00:59:53
24 23 189 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης M 00:43:45
171 23 314 ΣΠΑΘΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ   F 01:00:49
25 24 204 ΞΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΔΥΑ M 00:43:57
179 24 285 ΤΣΙΚΛΕΙΔΗ ΠΑΡΙΣΕΝΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 01:02:56
26 25 62 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΈΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΜΥ M 00:44:04
180 25 282 ΤΣΑΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 01:03:05

Σελίδες

Γενική Θέση Θέση Φύλοφθίνουσα ταξινόμηση Bib Επίθετο Όνομα Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
8 1 542 ΠΛΑΚΑ ΕΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ   F 00:21:30
1 1 527 ΡΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Πολεμική αεροπορια M 00:17:58
2 2 417 ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΆΣ ΓΡΗΓΌΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΟ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟ M 00:18:55
13 2 450 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING F 00:23:15
3 3 436 ΔΡΟΎΤΣΑΣ ΝΊΚΟΣ Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης M 00:19:27
14 3 555 ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ   F 00:23:28
4 4 406 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   M 00:19:37
15 4 498 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VICTORIA ΑΝΕΥ F 00:23:40
5 5 550 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   M 00:20:09
17 5 403 KOT TAMARA ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 00:24:12
6 6 551 ΧΑΡΣΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 00:20:40
18 6 453 ΚΑΠΟΤΑ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ Run&fun new blood F 00:24:23
7 7 502 ΝΙΤΗΣ STELIOS TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING M 00:20:42
20 7 537 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΙΣΚΑ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΛΕΝΑ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ F 00:25:33
9 8 559 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   M 00:22:06
22 8 553 ΚΟΝΤΡΑΣΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ιδιώτης F 00:25:42
24 9 479 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ adidas runners F 00:26:24
10 9 439 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΆΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΝΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΛΑΣΤΕΙΟ M 00:22:08
36 10 452 ΚΑΠΑΡΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΩ Tsimouras_full_on_training F 00:28:33
11 10 503 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 00:23:10
38 11 414 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 00:28:57
12 11 549 ΑΛΟΥΣΑΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   M 00:23:12
16 12 525 ΡΗΓΑΣ MΑΡΙΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM M 00:24:09
40 12 523 ΠΟΥΤΟΥ XRYSOULA TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING F 00:29:21
46 13 488 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ SALAMINA F 00:30:23
19 13 538 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   M 00:25:03
55 14 431 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ F 00:32:12
21 14 548 ΤΣΙΛΙΒΙΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ M 00:25:34
23 15 490 ΜΠΑΝΤΩΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟRISHA RUNNING TEAM M 00:25:57
60 15 447 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ F 00:32:47
25 16 462 ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ - M 00:26:28
61 16 533 ΣΚΙΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ B/S/H F 00:32:48
66 17 494 ΜΠΙΜΠΙΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΝΕΥ F 00:33:33
26 17 426 ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΊΝΑΣ M 00:26:51
27 18 539 ΤΑΝΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α.Σ Ολύμπιος Ζεύς M 00:26:51
70 18 412 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗ ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ - F 00:33:42
28 19 535 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM M 00:27:00
72 19 476 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΛΈΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 00:34:32
29 20 463 ΚΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 00:27:23
73 20 433 ΔΗΜΌΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΕΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ F 00:34:34
30 21 416 ΒΟΥΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΣ M 00:27:27
74 21 440 ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΟΥΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΊΝΑΣ F 00:34:36
31 22 428 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ M 00:27:34
75 22 547 ΤΣΙΚΛΕΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΕΝΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 00:35:03
78 23 540 ΤΕΓΚΕΡΗ ΕΥΑ Σύλλογος Δρομεων Υγείας Πειραια F 00:35:34
32 23 545 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 00:27:52
82 24 534 ΒΙΓΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ   F 00:35:59
33 24 461 ΚΕΡΑΜΥΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Χωρις συλλογο M 00:28:02
34 25 497 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 00:28:19
85 25 484 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 00:37:00

Σελίδες