Back to top

Αποτελέσματα Σκιάδεια 2019

Κυρ, 14/04/2019

Αποτελέσματα Σκιάδεια 2019

Σκιάδεια 2019 10ΚΜ
Σκιάδεια 2019 5ΚΜ
Γενική Θέση Θέση Φύλο Θέση Κατηγορίας Bib Επίθετο Όνομα Ηλικιακή Κατηγορία Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
1 1 1 33 ΓΛΕΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 GOSPORT Male 0:38:37
2 2 1 133 ΤΟΥΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 30-39 Α.Ο. ΕΡΜΗΣ Male 0:38:49
3 3 2 48 ΔΡΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 40-49 Απολλων Δυτικης Αττικης Male 0:39:10
4 4 3 22 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 40-49 Α.Ε. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Male 0:39:18
5 5 1 29 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 50-59 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Male 0:39:58
6 6 4 164 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 40-49 Male 0:41:00
7 7 5 94 ΝΤΑΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 40-49 Α.Ε.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ Male 0:41:05
8 8 6 32 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 40-49 Male 0:41:07
9 9 1 163 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 60+ Male 0:41:07
10 10 2 78 ΛΙΟΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 50-59 ΧΑΛΙΚΑΚΙ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ Male 0:41:59
11 11 7 115 ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 40-49 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ "ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ" Male 0:42:48
12 12 8 140 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΠΕΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ Male 0:43:47
13 13 2 106 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 60+ Σ. Δ. Υ. Π Male 0:44:33
14 14 9 41 ΔΕΚΑΖΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 40-49 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ "ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ" Male 0:44:50
15 15 10 85 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 40-49 Male 0:45:22
16 16 2 137 ΤΣΑΠΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΙ Male 0:45:29
17 17 1 73 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 18-29 Male 0:45:41
18 18 3 116 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 30-39 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ Male 0:46:10
19 1 4 65 ΣΑΓΚΑ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΛΕΛΑ 30-39 PANELLINIOS Female 0:46:21
20 19 11 82 ΜΑΚΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40-49 ΑΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ Male 0:46:51
21 20 5 1 ASHORI SHARIF 30-39 Male 0:47:01
22 21 3 74 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 50-59 Male 0:47:19
23 22 3 125 ΣΙΩΚΗΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ 60+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 0:47:22
24 23 12 135 ΤΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 40-49 Male 0:47:33
25 24 13 55 ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 0:47:51
26 25 14 172 ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 40-49 Male 0:47:53
27 26 6 138 ΤΣΙΓΚΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 30-39 RAFINA RUNNERS Male 0:47:59
28 2 7 95 ΜΑΙΚΑΝΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 30-39 Female 0:48:03
29 27 4 60 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 50-59 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Male 0:48:21
30 28 5 49 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 50-59 Male 0:48:31
31 29 15 61 ΚΑΡΝΑΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 40-49 Male 0:48:34
32 30 6 53 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 50-59 Male 0:48:37
33 31 16 121 ΡΟΥΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ Male 0:48:48
34 32 7 173 ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 50-59 Male 0:48:50
35 33 4 79 ΛΙΟΦΑΓ0Σ ΜΕΝΙΟΣ 60+ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ Male 0:48:57
36 34 17 11 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 40-49 Male 0:49:02
37 35 5 25 ΓΑΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 60+ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ Male 0:49:16
38 36 18 7 ΑΙΣΩΠΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 40-49 Male 0:49:31
39 37 19 166 ΒΡΕΤΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 Male 0:49:47
40 3 20 120 ΡΟΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 40-49 Female 0:50:13
41 38 21 39 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΑΝ ΛΕΒΟΝ 40-49 Apitikia Running Family Male 0:50:35
42 39 22 145 ΦΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 40-49 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Male 0:50:37
43 40 6 71 ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 60+ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Male 0:50:40
44 41 2 43 ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 18-29 Male 0:51:11
45 42 23 35 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 40-49 ΣΔΥΑ Male 0:51:14
46 4 24 139 ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 40-49 ΣΔΥΑ Female 0:51:26
47 43 3 141 ΤΣΟΛΙΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 18-29 Male 0:51:27
48 44 8 90 ΜΠΕΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 0:51:35
49 45 9 68 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 30-39 ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Male 0:51:36
50 46 25 54 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40-49 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Male 0:52:02

Σελίδες

Γενική Θέση Θέση Φύλο Θέση Κατηγορίας Bib Επίθετο Όνομα Ηλικιακή Κατηγορία Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
1 1 1 580 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 40-49 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Male 0:15:25
1 1 3 626 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 50-59 ΑΝΕΙΝΙΑ Female 0:21:03
2 2 1 509 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 30-39 Male 0:15:50
2 2 4 537 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑ ΝΤΙΝΑ 50-59 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ Female 0:21:13
3 3 2 522 ΓΚΑΝΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 30-39 SANTA RUNNING TEAM Male 0:16:19
3 3 11 563 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 30-39 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ Female 0:22:26
4 4 10 551 ΚΥΡΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 40-49 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ Female 0:23:17
4 4 2 544 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 40-49 ΜΕΛΙΝΑ Male 0:16:29
5 5 11 590 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑ 40-49 Female 0:23:22
5 5 1 657 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 50-59 Male 0:16:30
6 6 14 625 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 30-39 MANATO RUNNING TEAM Female 0:23:26
6 6 3 530 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 40-49 ΣΚΑ Χολαργού-Παπάγου Male 0:17:01
7 7 5 621 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 50-59 Run Teacher Female 0:23:49
7 7 4 609 ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Male 0:18:00
8 8 1 583 ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 18-29 Male 0:18:07
8 8 7 620 ΤΑΤΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 18-29 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΩΝ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ Female 0:23:53
9 9 3 505 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 30-39 IRONMAN 70.3 Male 0:18:17
9 9 8 578 ΝΙΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ 18-29 Female 0:23:54
10 10 5 577 ΜΠΡΑΜΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 40-49 Male 0:18:34
10 10 15 661 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 30-39 Female 0:23:57
11 11 2 647 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΕΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ 18-29 Male 0:18:58
11 11 13 574 ΜΠΑΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 40-49 ΑΝΕΙΝΙΑΣ Female 0:23:58
12 12 4 579 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 30-39 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ Male 0:18:58
12 12 15 582 ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 40-49 Female 0:24:17
13 13 17 616 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ/STAMOU ΜΑΡΙΑ/MARIA 30-39 Female 0:24:28
13 13 2 508 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 50-59 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ Male 0:19:04
14 14 18 634 ΧΟΡΕΒΑ ΑΝΝΑ 30-39 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM Female 0:24:55
14 14 5 624 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 30-39 Male 0:19:12
15 15 21 598 ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗ ΔΩΡΑ 40-49 Female 0:25:51
15 15 1 548 ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 60+ DSA RUNNING TEAM Male 0:20:01
16 16 22 612 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 40-49 ΑΘΗΝΑ Female 0:26:12
16 16 6 653 ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 40-49 Male 0:20:03
17 17 6 571 ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 30-39 Male 0:20:17
17 17 13 545 ΚΟΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 18-29 ATHENS Female 0:26:36
18 18 632 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ Male 0:20:51
18 18 22 531 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 30-39 ΑΘΗΝΑ Female 0:26:57
19 19 7 523 ΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40-49 ΚΟΡΩΠΙ Male 0:20:59
19 19 26 656 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΜΙΔΟΥ 40-49 Female 0:27:38
20 20 2 517 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 60+ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ Male 0:21:12
20 20 23 511 ΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΕΡΗ 30-39 ATHENS Female 0:27:47
21 21 8 593 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 Male 0:21:18
21 21 27 572 ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 40-49 ΚΟΡΩΠΙ Female 0:28:41
22 22 3 566 ΜΗΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18-29 ΣΔΥΑ Male 0:21:19
22 22 28 569 ΜΟΥΧΤΟΥΡΗ ΕΦΗ 40-49 Female 0:29:01
23 23 9 500 LUNDE ASBJORN 40-49 Male 0:21:23
23 23 25 555 ΛΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 30-39 Female 0:29:20
24 24 30 573 ΜΠΑΣΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 40-49 Female 0:31:08
24 24 4 549 ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 18-29 DSA RUNNING TEAM Male 0:21:30
25 25 31 611 ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 40-49 Female 0:31:14
25 25 8 592 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 30-39 Ε.Ο.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Male 0:21:46

Σελίδες