Back to top

Αποτελέσματα Styra Sea Side Run 2019

Κυρ, 29/09/2019
Styra Sea Side Run 2019 10ΚΜ
Styra Sea Side Run 2019 5ΚΜ
Γενική Θέση Θέση Φύλοφθίνουσα ταξινόμηση Bib Επίθετο Όνομα Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
6 1 1028 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΛΟΥΙΖΑ ANIMAL RICHTS RUNNER F 0:44:41
1 1 1065 ΡΟΜΠΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Krommidas Coaching- Trisutto Training M 0:35:15
18 2 1092 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ   F 0:52:03
2 2 179 ΚΟΠΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Π.Α.Ο. ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ M 0:40:16
3 3 1030 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ M 0:41:42
21 3 1032 ΚΑΤΣΑΠΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:53:42
25 4 1034 ΚΛΑΟΥΔΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:55:11
4 4 1021 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:42:16
36 5 1062 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:58:21
5 5 1079 ΤΣΙΓΚΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS M 0:44:00
38 6 1017 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:59:54
7 6 1033 ΚΑΤΣΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ATHLETES FOR PEACE M 0:45:25
46 7 1012 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ F 1:03:11
8 7 1078 ΤΣΑΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:46:47
49 8 1057 ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΓ F 1:07:01
9 8 1005 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ RAFINA RUNNERS M 0:46:58
10 9 1010 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:48:20
53 9 1002 ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ BETTER PEOPLE F 1:11:30
11 10 1047 ΜΕΣΔΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ M 0:48:53
54 10 1054 ΝΟΒΑ ΜΟΣΧΑ Π.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΕΜΟΣ F 1:11:50
12 11 1090 ΧΟΤΖΑ ΔΑΥΙΔ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:49:45
56 11 1089 ΣΠΑΧΙΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 1:14:07
57 12 1075 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 1:15:40
13 12 1081 ΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ M 0:49:49
14 13 1039 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΘΛΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ M 0:49:54
58 13 1077 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 1:25:48
15 14 1026 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:50:25
60 14 1014 ΒΟΥΔΡΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ F 1:28:58
16 15 1059 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:51:22
61 15 1018 ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 1:39:14
17 16 1022 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ M 0:52:02
19 17 1016 ΒΟΥΔΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ M 0:52:23
20 18 1031 ΚΑΣΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:52:29
22 19 1027 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ BETTER PEOPLE M 0:54:04
23 20 1094 ΓΙΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ   M 0:54:07
24 21 1093 ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   M 0:54:08
26 22 1071 ΣΑΡΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:55:14
27 23 1044 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:55:21
28 24 1082 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:55:22
29 25 1038 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ KYRIAKOPOULOS RUNNERS M 0:55:30
30 26 1043 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΕΜΟΣ M 0:55:47
31 27 1095 KLOB Michael VENUS BEACH HOTEL M 0:56:40
32 28 1050 ΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:56:47
33 29 1029 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΆΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ M 0:57:20
34 30 1011 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Deutsche Schule Athen - Running Team M 0:57:29
35 31 1019 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ  «ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ» M 0:57:36
37 32 1008 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ GR-RUNNERS M 0:59:09
39 33 1073 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ M 0:59:57
40 34 1058 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ BETTER PEOPLE M 1:00:06
41 35 1020 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 1:00:09

Σελίδες

Γενική Θέση Θέση Φύλοφθίνουσα ταξινόμηση Bib Επίθετο Όνομα Ομάδα Φύλο Χρόνος
1 1 643 ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ KARRES RUNNING TEAM M 0:16:41
2 1 670 ΧΡΥΣΑΕΙΔΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ KARRES RUNNING TEAM F 0:18:46
3 2 568 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ M 0:20:35
14 2 502 KOT TAMARA ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:23:44
4 3 183 ΖΕΪΜΠΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Π.Α.Ο. ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ M 0:20:36
22 3 591 ΜΟΛΤ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑ ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS F 0:25:34
5 4 596 ΜΥΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ TRIKARYSTOS M 0:21:06
31 4 504 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Π.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΕΜΟΣ F 0:27:05
6 5 181 ΨΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΕΚ M 0:21:11
34 5 631 ΠΩΛΙΑΝ-ΜΑΛΛΙΑ ΑΡΙΑΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:28:11
35 6 575 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ.Σ.ΣΤΥΡΩΝ F 0:28:20
7 6 582 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ M 0:21:42
38 7 655 ΤΖΟΥΜΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ F 0:29:08
8 7 509 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΕΜΟΣ M 0:22:07
40 8 537 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Π.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΕΜΟΣ F 0:29:34
9 8 166 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:22:20
10 9 538 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΕΜΟΣ M 0:23:02
43 9 629 ΠΟΠΟΒΑ ΒΑΝΙΑ Γ.Σ.ΣΤΥΡΩΝ F 0:29:45
11 10 594 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:23:22
44 10 593 ΜΠΑΛΤΕΑ ΣΕΜΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:29:52
47 11 552 ΚΑΛΟΠΗΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:31:01
12 11 182 ΛΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Π.Α.Ο. ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ M 0:23:24
48 12 543 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:31:28
13 12 564 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:23:40
15 13 519 ΒΛΑΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:24:11
49 13 585 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΩΣΤΡΑ ΖΩΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:31:39
16 14 178 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΕΚ M 0:24:20
50 14 551 ΚΑΛΟΠΗΤΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:31:59
17 15 580 ΛΥΣΙΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:25:08
51 15 196 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:32:00
18 16 524 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΣΏΤΗΡΗΣ ΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΕΑΜ M 0:25:22
55 16 1084 ΦΡΙΝΣ ΤΖΕΣΣΙΚΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:32:56
19 17 570 ΚΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:25:23
56 17 1049 ΜΗΤΤΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:33:11
58 18 555 ΚΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΚΕΛΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:34:04
20 18 173 ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   M 0:25:29
59 19 616 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ Γ.Σ.ΣΤΥΡΩΝ F 0:34:12
21 19 600 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΣΤΥΡΩΝ M 0:25:30
60 20 508 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ Π.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΕΜΟΣ F 0:34:24
23 20 514 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:25:40
65 21 154 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ   F 0:35:02
24 21 510 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Π.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΕΜΟΣ M 0:25:50
25 22 190 ΜΑΤΣΩΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:26:02
66 22 691 HAUBLER Maria VENUS BEACH HOTEL F 0:35:08
26 23 549 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΣΤΥΡΩΝ M 0:26:07
69 23 533 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:35:40
27 24 621 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ M 0:26:18
71 24 557 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ F 0:35:50
28 25 661 ΦΕΙΖΑΙ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΣΤΥΡΩΝ M 0:26:26
72 25 515 ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ F 0:35:51

Σελίδες